To main

Warning ! Information at the download state. Automatically resume after 15 seconds ...

Scoreboard of bus station "TULCHYN"

Bus station timetable, city TUL'CHYN (Vinnyts'ka oblast', UA)

Time Bus route Tickets State Bus/Carrier % End Station
Arriv.  Cost
June 21, 2024 (Friday)
05:25 21 Jun
TUL'CHYN (ТУЛЬЧИН)
16
In sale MERSEDES-18
KOSTIUK SERHII TYMOFIIOVYCH
100% 07:10 162.20
05:43 21 Jun
TOMASHPIL' (ТОМАШПІЛЬ)
10
Temporarily not executed ЭTALON-26
FOP PANCHAK OLEKSANDR MYKOLAIOVYCH
0% 07:41 148.70
06:00 21 Jun
TROSTIANCHYK (ТРОСТЯНЧИК)
15
In sale ЭTALON-26
DARMOROS MARYNA VALERIIVNA
97% 07:35 149.00
06:05 21 Jun
PISCHANKA (ПІЩАНКА)
6
In sale NEOPLAN-50
TULCHYNSKE
97% 13:07 596.60
06:15 21 Jun
KYRNASIVKA (КИРНАСІВКА)
14
In sale ЭTALON
TULCHYNSKE
100% 08:10 162.20
06:20 21 Jun
KRYZHOPIL' (КРИЖОПІЛЬ)
10
In sale BOHDAN-23
KRЫZHOPILSKE
68% 08:15 120.90
06:55 21 Jun
PISCHANKA (ПІЩАНКА)
5
In sale ЭTALON-27
PISHCHANSKE
30% 08:50 126.20
07:00 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
10
In sale MERSEDES-21
OLEKSIEVA OLHA MYKOLAIVNA
100% 08:05 104.90
07:01 21 Jun
BERSHAD' (БЕРШАДЬ)
10
In sale ЭTALON-29
FOP HUMENIUK R.P.
73% 08:40 153.20
07:10 21 Jun
TUL'CHYN (ТУЛЬЧИН)
18
In sale MERSEDES-18
PODOLIAK I.A. FOP
93% 10:00 270.30
07:22 21 Jun
VASYLIVKA (ВАСИЛІВКА (ЧЕЧ.)#)
10
In sale ЭTALON-28
TSYBULKO V.V.
100% 08:50 153.20
07:31 21 Jun
YAMPIL' (ЯМПІЛЬ)
Upon arrival SETRA 45
SHKURAK ANATOLYI MYKHAILOVYCH
100% 12:51 500.00
07:36 21 Jun
SHLIAKHOVA (ШЛЯХОВА)
15
In sale ЭTALON-26
BERSHADSKE
97% 09:20 153.20
07:50 21 Jun
TUL'CHYN (ТУЛЬЧИН)
21
Temporarily not executed MERSEDES-21
PODOLIAK I.A. FOP
0% 08:10 14.10
07:50 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
15
In sale MERSEDES-21
PASTUKH M.V.
100% 09:00 138.10
07:50 21 Jun
DZHULYNKA (ДЖУЛИНКА)
10
In sale NEOPLAN-47
TULCHYNSKE
40% 09:25 162.20
07:50 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
15
In sale ЭTALON-28
AVTOLINII PODILLIA
100% 09:40 175.00
08:00 21 Jun
PISCHANKA (ПІЩАНКА)
5
In sale ЭTALON
PISHCHANSKE
71% 09:40 126.20
08:10 21 Jun
TUL'CHYN (ТУЛЬЧИН)
25
Temporarily not executed ЭTALON
TULCHYNSKE
0% 09:55 162.20
08:15 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
15
In sale BOHDAN-25
KHOMENKO MYKOLA PAVLOVYCH FOP
100% 10:00 134.90
08:30 21 Jun
OL'HOPIL' (ОЛЬГОПІЛЬ)
10
In sale MERSEDES-18
TSYBULKO V.V.
100% 10:05 153.20
08:44 21 Jun
BERSHAD' (БЕРШАДЬ)
15
In sale ЭTALON-26
BERSHADSKE
97% 10:25 153.20
08:45 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
5
In sale BOHDAN-23
OCHERETNIUK V.A.
97% 10:50 160.80
09:10 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
15
In sale ЭTALON
NEMYRIVSKE
100% 11:10 138.10
09:20 21 Jun
TUL'CHYN (ТУЛЬЧИН)
18
In sale FOLKSVAHEN 18
NEMYRIVSKE
70% 11:00 153.20
09:25 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
15
In sale ЭTALON-27
OSIPOV OLEH VIKTOROVYCH
100% 10:55 145.60
09:30 21 Jun
OL'HOPIL' (ОЛЬГОПІЛЬ)
15
In sale MERSEDES-18
TOV. OLHOPIL
100% 11:05 153.20
09:55 21 Jun
SHLIAKHOVA (ШЛЯХОВА)
15
In sale ЭTALON-26
BERSHADSKE
100% 11:30 153.20
10:15 21 Jun
TOMASHPIL' (ТОМАШПІЛЬ)
10
In sale BOHDAN-27
PYLYPCHUK VITALII VOLODYMYROVYCH
100% 12:00 165.00
10:20 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
15
In sale MERSEDES-18
VIN-AVTO
100% 12:20 141.40
10:25 21 Jun
HORODKIVKA (ГОРОДКІВКА#)
5
In sale MERSEDES-18
KRASNOPOLSKYI S.V.
40% 11:55 160.80
10:35 21 Jun
TROSTIANCHYK (ТРОСТЯНЧИК)
10
In sale MERSEDES-21
OLEKSIEVA OLHA MYKOLAIVNA
100% 12:00 149.00
10:45 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
5
In sale NEOPLAN-30
PP "ATP KRYVESHKO"
100% 13:10 201.40
10:50 21 Jun
YAMPIL' (ЯМПІЛЬ)
4
In sale SETRA 45
PP TVAD
80% 12:10
10:50 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
5
In sale ЭTALON-26
NEMYRIVSKE
100% 12:30 138.10
10:55 21 Jun
TUL'CHYN (ТУЛЬЧИН)
18
In sale MERSEDES-18
KOSTIUK SERHII TYMOFIIOVYCH
100% 12:40 162.20
11:05 21 Jun
YAMPIL' (ЯМПІЛЬ)
5
In sale MERSEDES-18
PODZYHUN OLEH DMYTROVYCH
100% 13:15 165.00
11:20 21 Jun
BERSHAD' (БЕРШАДЬ)
15
In sale ЭTALON-26
BERSHADSKE
90% 13:05 153.20
11:20 21 Jun
VAPNIARKA (ВАПНЯРКА)
15
In sale BOHDAN-21
BOBRYK Y.V.
100% 12:25 93.40
11:25 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
20
In sale ЭTALON
TULCHYNSKE
100% 11:55 28.00
11:38 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
10
In sale MERSEDES-18
DARMOROS MARYNA VALERIIVNA
100% 13:30 175.00
11:41 21 Jun
BERSHAD' (БЕРШАДЬ)
15
In sale MERSEDES-21
PASTUKH M.V.
100% 13:15 153.20
11:45 21 Jun
PISCHANKA (ПІЩАНКА)
10
In sale BOHDAN-27
PISHCHANSKE
97% 13:30 126.20
12:01 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
15
In sale ЭTALON-29
FOP HUMENIUK R.P.
100% 13:40 138.10
12:30 21 Jun
TUL'CHYN (ТУЛЬЧИН)
21
Temporarily not executed MERSEDES-21
PODOLIAK I.A. FOP
0% 12:50 14.10
12:35 21 Jun
TUL'CHYN (ТУЛЬЧИН)
28
Temporarily not executed NEOPLAN-47
TULCHYNSKE
0% 18:40 550.70
12:42 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
10
In sale BOHDAN-23
TAKSOPARK PLIUS
96% 14:40 168.30
13:13 21 Jun
YAMPIL' (ЯМПІЛЬ)
5
In sale MERSEDES-16
VIN-AVTO
100% 15:00 165.00
14:15 21 Jun
BERSHAD' (БЕРШАДЬ)
15
In sale ЭTALON-27
OSIPOV OLEH VIKTOROVYCH
100% 16:00 153.20
14:25 21 Jun
KRYZHOPIL' (КРИЖОПІЛЬ)
10
In sale MERSEDES-18
KRASNOPOLSKYI S.V.
87% 16:15 153.20
14:50 21 Jun
YAMPIL' (ЯМПІЛЬ)
5
In sale SETRA
SHKURAK ANATOLYI MYKHAILOVYCH
100% 21:10 500.00
14:55 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
10
In sale MERSEDES-18
VIN-AVTO
23% 16:25 108.50
14:58 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
15
In sale ЭTALON-26
DARMOROS MARYNA VALERIIVNA
97% 16:30 104.90
15:25 21 Jun
OL'HOPIL' (ОЛЬГОПІЛЬ)
10
In sale BOHDAN-23
OCHERETNIUK V.A.
100% 17:05 153.20
16:00 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
5
In sale ЭTALON
PISHCHANSKE
27% 17:55 113.70
16:05 21 Jun
TUL'CHYN (ТУЛЬЧИН)
18
In sale FOLKSVAHEN 18
NEMYRIVSKE
73% 17:45 153.20
16:12 21 Jun
VINNYTSIA (ВІННИЦЯ 1)
10
In sale MERSEDES-17
OLEKSIEVA OLHA MYKOLAIVNA
100% 17:20 104.90
16:30 21 Jun
SHLIAKHOVA (ШЛЯХОВА)
5
In sale NEOPLAN-30
PP "ATP KRYVESHKO"
100% 18:10 168.30
16:45 21 Jun
KYIV (КИЇВ 1)
15
In sale SETRA
SHKURAK ANATOLYI MYKHAILOVYCH
100% 19:00 150.00
17:08 21 Jun
YAMPIL' (ЯМПІЛЬ)
5
In sale MERSEDES-18
DARMOROS MARYNA VALERIIVNA
100% 18:35 165.00
June 22, 2024 (Saturday)
05:25 22 Jun
TUL'CHYN (ТУЛЬЧИН)
18
In sale MERSEDES-18
KOSTIUK SERHII TYMOFIIOVYCH
100% 07:10 177.20
05:43 22 Jun
TOMASHPIL' (ТОМАШПІЛЬ)
10
Temporarily not executed ЭTALON-26
FOP PANCHAK OLEKSANDR MYKOLAIOVYCH
0% 07:41 168.70